Below are the Sportstron results for English League One 2013/14 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Bradford 4 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 2 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 3 Defeated Sheff Utd 1
|
Round 2 |
Sheff Utd |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Colchester 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 2 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 3 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 2 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 2 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 2 Lost To Peterborough 4
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Walsall 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Rotherham 0 Drew With Preston 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Swindon 1 Defeated Stevenage 0
|
Round 2 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 3 Drew With Crawley 3
|
Round 2 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolverhampton 4 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coventry 5 Defeated Bristol City 4
|
Round 2 |
Bristol City |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bristol City 1 Lost To Wolverhampton 2
|
Round 3 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Coventry 4
|
Round 3 |
Coventry
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 3 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With Brentford 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
0 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 3 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 3 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Preston 2 Drew With Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 3 |
Preston |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 3 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 3 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Notts County 1
|
Round 3 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 1 Lost To Rotherham 2
|
Round 3 |
Crawley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Sheff Utd 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Brentford 1 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 4 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 4 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Drew With Bristol City 2
|
Round 4 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Stevenage 1
|
Round 4 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 3 Defeated Port Vale 1
|
Round 4 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 2 Drew With Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 4 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 2 Drew With Gillingham 2
|
Round 4 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Peterborough 5
|
Round 4 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Coventry 4 Drew With Preston 4
|
Round 4 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 0 Drew With Carlisle 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Colchester 1 Lost To Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 5 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With Bristol City 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Rotherham 1
|
Round 5 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Tranmere 1
|
Round 5 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Peterborough 0 Lost To Crawley 2
|
Round 5 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 1 Lost To Wolverhampton 3
|
Round 5 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 5 |
Sheff Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Coventry 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Stevenage 1 Drew With Bradford 1
|
Round 5 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 5 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 5 |
Swindon
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Preston 3
|
Round 5 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 6 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 4 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Port Vale 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Crawley 3 Defeated Gillingham 2
|
Round 6 |
Crawley
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 2 Drew With Peterborough 2
|
Round 6 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rotherham 3 Defeated Sheff Utd 1
|
Round 6 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 0 Drew With Stevenage 0
|
Round 6 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coventry 2 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 6 |
Coventry
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Preston 2 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 6 |
Preston
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coventry 2 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 7 |
Coventry
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 5 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 6 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Wolverhampton 0 Lost To Walsall 1
|
Round 6 |
Wolverhampton |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Bristol City 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 6 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Wolverhampton 1
|
Round 8 |
Wolverhampton
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Colchester 1 Drew With Crawley 1
|
Round 8 |
Colchester |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Bradford 1
|
Round 8 |
Bradford
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Notts County 2 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 8 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Crewe 1
|
Round 8 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 8 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Coventry 2
|
Round 8 |
Coventry |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 0 Lost To Preston 1
|
Round 8 |
Sheff Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 1 Lost To Carlisle 3
|
Round 8 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Bristol City 2
|
Round 8 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Rotherham 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
4 |
Brentford 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 8 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 9 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 9 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 9 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 9 |
Crawley
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Gillingham 3
|
Round 9 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 9 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Milton Keynes 4 Defeated Stevenage 1
|
Round 9 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Preston 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 9 |
Preston
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 0 Lost To Peterborough 1
|
Round 9 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Port Vale 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Wolverhampton 2 Defeated Sheff Utd 0
|
Round 9 |
Wolverhampton
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Coventry 0 Lost To Brentford 2
|
Round 9 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 1 Drew With Crawley 1
|
Round 10 |
Sheff Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 0 Lost To Rotherham 1
|
Round 10 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Wolverhampton 3
|
Round 10 |
Wolverhampton
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gillingham 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 10 |
Milton Keynes |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Notts County 4 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 10 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 10 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Preston 0
|
Round 10 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 1 Drew With Bristol City 1
|
Round 10 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Drew With Carlisle 2
|
Round 10 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 0 Lost To Coventry 1
|
Round 10 |
Coventry
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 10 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Bradford 2
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Colchester 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 11 |
Walsall |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 11 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Peterborough 1
|
Round 11 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Preston 0 Lost To Crewe 2
|
Round 11 |
Preston |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Rotherham 0 Lost To Swindon 4
|
Round 11 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 11 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 2 Defeated Brentford 1
|
Round 11 |
Brentford |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Tranmere 1
|
Round 11 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coventry 3 Defeated Sheff Utd 2
|
Round 11 |
Coventry
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 12 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 3 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 12 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 1 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 12 |
Crawley
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Crewe 1 Defeated Bristol City 0
|
Round 12 |
Crewe
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gillingham 1 Lost To Preston 2
|
Round 12 |
Preston
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Rotherham 2
|
Round 12 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 12 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Peterborough 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 12 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 2 Defeated Port Vale 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 4
|
Round 12 |
Leyton Orient
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Stevenage 1
|
Round 12 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolverhampton 1 Drew With Coventry 1
|
Round 12 |
Wolverhampton |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Peterborough 0 Drew With Sheff Utd 0
|
Round 13 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Crawley 0 Lost To Port Vale 3
|
Round 13 |
Crawley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Stevenage 3
|
Round 13 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 1 Lost To Brentford 2
|
Round 13 |
Brentford
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Coventry 3 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 13 |
Coventry
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 13 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Carlisle 1
|
Round 13 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Preston 2 Drew With Bradford 2
|
Round 13 |
Preston |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 13 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 13 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Lost To Walsall 3
|
Round 13 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolverhampton 2 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 13 |
Wolverhampton
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 1 Lost To Wolverhampton 2
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Brentford 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 14 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 2 Lost To Bristol City 4
|
Round 14 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 1 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 14 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 14 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Preston 1
|
Round 14 |
Preston
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 14 |
Swindon |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 14 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 3 Defeated Crewe 1
|
Round 14 |
Sheff Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 2 Defeated Crawley 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Tranmere 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 14 |
Milton Keynes |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Coventry 1
|
Round 14 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 3 Defeated Oldham 2
|
Round 11 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 15 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coventry 3 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 15 |
Coventry
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 0 Lost To Brentford 1
|
Round 15 |
Brentford
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 15 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Peterborough 1 Lost To Leyton Orient 3
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Preston 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 15 |
Preston |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Rotherham 2 Drew With Colchester 2
|
Round 15 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Sheff Utd 0
|
Round 15 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 5 Defeated Port Vale 2
|
Round 15 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolverhampton 2 Defeated Stevenage 0
|
Round 15 |
Wolverhampton
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Crewe 0 Drew With Bradford 0
|
Round 15 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bristol City 2 Defeated Crawley 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Carlisle 2 Drew With Wolverhampton 2
|
Round 11 |
Wolverhampton |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Wolverhampton 1
|
Round 16 |
Wolverhampton
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Brentford 5 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 16 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 1 Drew With Crawley 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Colchester 1 Lost To Swindon 2
|
Round 16 |
Swindon
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Preston 1
|
Round 16 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 16 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 1 Lost To Gillingham 2
|
Round 16 |
Sheff Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 0 Lost To Rotherham 3
|
Round 16 |
Rotherham
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Tranmere 1 Drew With Bristol City 1
|
Round 16 |
Bristol City |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bradford 3 Drew With Coventry 3
|
Round 16 |
Coventry |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 16 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Coventry 1 Lost To Tranmere 5
|
Round 17 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 1 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 17 |
Port Vale
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Oldham 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Lost To Bradford 3
|
Round 17 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Peterborough 0 Lost To Stevenage 1
|
Round 17 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Preston 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 17 |
Preston |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Rotherham 0 Drew With Carlisle 0
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 17 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Lost To Leyton Orient 3
|
Round 17 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Wolverhampton 0 Drew With Brentford 0
|
Round 17 |
Wolverhampton |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 0 Lost To Sheff Utd 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Crawley 0 Drew With Walsall 0
|
Round 17 |
Crawley |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Crewe 1 Defeated Crawley 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Leyton Orient 1 Drew With Sheff Utd 1
|
Round 19 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Milton Keynes 1 Lost To Coventry 3
|
Round 19 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Brentford 1
|
Round 19 |
Brentford
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Peterborough 1 Defeated Wolverhampton 0
|
Round 19 |
Wolverhampton |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Preston 1 Defeated Bristol City 0
|
Round 19 |
Preston
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 4 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 19 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 1 Lost To Shrewsbury 3
|
Round 19 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 19 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 19 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 19 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Bradford 1
|
Round 19 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 3 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 29 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Walsall 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 20 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Brentford 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 20 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 1 Lost To Rotherham 2
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Carlisle 4 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Notts County 4
|
Round 20 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coventry 2 Drew With Crewe 2
|
Round 20 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 2 Drew With Preston 2
|
Round 20 |
Preston |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gillingham 2 Drew With Peterborough 2
|
Round 20 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Port Vale 2 Drew With Stevenage 2
|
Round 20 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 1 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 20 |
Sheff Utd
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wolverhampton 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 20 |
Wolverhampton |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 1 Lost To Gillingham 2
|
Round 21 |
Gillingham
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Crewe 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 21 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Lost To Crawley 3
|
Round 21 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 1 Drew With Bristol City 1
|
Round 21 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Colchester 2
|
Round 21 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 21 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Preston 0 Lost To Brentford 3
|
Round 21 |
Preston |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 3 Drew With Wolverhampton 3
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
0 |
Stevenage 0 Drew With Sheff Utd 0
|
Round 21 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Coventry 1
|
Round 21 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 21 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coventry 4 Defeated Peterborough 2
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Brentford 3 Defeated Swindon 2
|
Round 22 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Preston 1
|
Round 22 |
Preston
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gillingham 1 Lost To Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 22 |
Leyton Orient
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Rotherham 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 1 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Colchester 4 Defeated Stevenage 0
|
Round 22 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 22 |
Crawley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 22 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 22 |
Sheff Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Tranmere 1
|
Round 22 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolverhampton 2 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 22 |
Wolverhampton
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 23 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 23 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 4 Defeated Stevenage 1
|
Round 23 |
Bristol City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 23 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Colchester 1 Lost To Crewe 2
|
Round 23 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coventry 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 23 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 1 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 23 |
Crawley
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 2 Drew With Walsall 2
|
Round 23 |
Walsall |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 23 |
Rotherham |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 3 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 23 |
Sheff Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Preston 1
|
Round 23 |
Preston
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wolverhampton 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Sheff Utd 1
|
Round 24 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 24 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Drew With Colchester 0
|
Round 24 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 3 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Oldham 1 Lost To Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 24 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Peterborough 1 Lost To Brentford 3
|
Round 24 |
Brentford
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Preston 3 Defeated Port Vale 2
|
Round 24 |
Preston
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 1 Lost To Coventry 3
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Tranmere 1 Drew With Wolverhampton 1
|
Round 24 |
Wolverhampton |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Wolverhampton 0
|
Round 25 |
Wolverhampton |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Bristol City 1
|
Round 26 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 26 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 3 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 26 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 4 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 26 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 26 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 2 Defeated Sheff Utd 1
|
Round 26 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Defeated Stevenage 0
|
Round 26 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 4 Defeated Crewe 2
|
Round 26 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 26 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
0 |
Wolverhampton 2 Defeated Preston 0
|
Round 26 |
Wolverhampton
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coventry 2 Drew With Crawley 2
|
Round 26 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 25 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 2 Drew With Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 27 |
Bristol City |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Carlisle 2 Lost To Colchester 4
|
Round 27 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 1 Lost To Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 27 |
Leyton Orient
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Peterborough 3 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 27 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 27 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Preston 1 Drew With Coventry 1
|
Round 27 |
Preston |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 2 Drew With Bradford 2
|
Round 27 |
Sheff Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Rotherham 3
|
Round 27 |
Rotherham
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Stevenage 0 Lost To Notts County 1
|
Round 27 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Brentford 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
0 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 25 |
Milton Keynes |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Peterborough 4 Defeated Notts County 3
|
Round 25 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 28 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolverhampton 3 Defeated Bristol City 1
|
Round 28 |
Wolverhampton
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Notts County 1 Lost To Walsall 5
|
Round 28 |
Notts County |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Oldham 5 Defeated Peterborough 4
|
Round 28 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rotherham 2 Drew With Crawley 2
|
Round 28 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 28 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Bristol City 2 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 30 |
Bristol City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 3 Defeated Sheff Utd 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Preston 2 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 30 |
Preston
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 3 Defeated Port Vale 2
|
Round 30 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Tranmere 1
|
Round 30 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Brentford 1
|
Round 30 |
Brentford |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Oldham 1
|
Round 30 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolverhampton 2 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 30 |
Wolverhampton
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 3 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 24 |
Stevenage
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 1 Lost To Coventry 2
|
Round 25 |
Coventry
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Lost To Bristol City 3
|
Round 24 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 1 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 25 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 25 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Peterborough 0 Drew With Walsall 0
|
Round 32 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 0 Drew With Colchester 0
|
Round 32 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Drew With Port Vale 0
|
Round 32 |
Port Vale |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bristol City 2 Drew With Tranmere 2
|
Round 32 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 1 Lost To Brentford 3
|
Round 32 |
Brentford
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 32 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
3 |
Preston 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 32 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Rotherham 2 Defeated Stevenage 1
|
Round 32 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolverhampton 2 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 32 |
Wolverhampton
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Coventry 1 Lost To Carlisle 2
|
Round 28 |
Coventry |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Stevenage 0
|
Round 28 |
Leyton Orient
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Bradford 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 28 |
Port Vale |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Drew With Preston 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Sheff Utd 1
|
Round 32 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 1 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 33 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 0 Lost To Wolverhampton 3
|
Round 33 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 1 Lost To Rotherham 2
|
Round 33 |
Rotherham
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Colchester 1 Lost To Preston 2
|
Round 33 |
Preston
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 33 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 2 Lost To Shrewsbury 3
|
Round 33 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 33 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 1 Lost To Crewe 3
|
Round 33 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 3 Defeated Bristol City 0
|
Round 33 |
Sheff Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 0 Lost To Peterborough 1
|
Round 33 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Tranmere 3 Defeated Coventry 1
|
Round 33 |
Coventry |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Crawley 2
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 16 |
Milton Keynes
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Crawley 1
|
Round 24 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Preston 3 Drew With Rotherham 3
|
Round 25 |
Preston |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Sheff Utd 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Coventry 0 Drew With Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 34 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 2 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 29 |
Sheff Utd
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Colchester 0 Drew With Rotherham 0
|
Round 31 |
Rotherham |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Crawley 1 Drew With Stevenage 1
|
Round 30 |
Crawley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coventry 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 30 |
Coventry
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Crawley 1
|
Round 36 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 36 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Bradford 2
|
Round 36 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 4 Defeated Coventry 2
|
Round 36 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 3
|
Round 36 |
Milton Keynes
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Rotherham 2
|
Round 36 |
Rotherham
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Peterborough 1 Lost To Bristol City 2
|
Round 36 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 36 |
Leyton Orient
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Stevenage 1 Drew With Preston 1
|
Round 36 |
Preston |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Lost To Wolverhampton 4
|
Round 36 |
Wolverhampton
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Crewe 1
|
Round 36 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Brentford 1
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 37 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 0 Drew With Swindon 0
|
Round 37 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 0 Drew With Stevenage 0
|
Round 37 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 1 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 37 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Peterborough 2
|
Round 37 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 37 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 3 Defeated Notts County 2
|
Round 37 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolverhampton 0 Drew With Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 37 |
Wolverhampton |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Coventry 2 Drew With Port Vale 2
|
Round 37 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Preston 0 Drew With Sheff Utd 0
|
Round 37 |
Preston |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 2 Defeated Wolverhampton 1
|
Round 27 |
Wolverhampton |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 0 Lost To Wolverhampton 2
|
Round 38 |
Wolverhampton
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Brentford 3 Defeated Coventry 1
|
Round 38 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 2 Drew With Bristol City 2
|
Round 38 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gillingham 1 Lost To Crewe 3
|
Round 38 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 4 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Oldham 1 Defeated Crawley 0
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Peterborough 0 Lost To Rotherham 1
|
Round 38 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Tranmere 2
|
Round 38 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 38 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Stevenage 2 Lost To Milton Keynes 3
|
Round 38 |
Milton Keynes
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Defeated Preston 0
|
Round 38 |
Preston |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 38 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Crawley 0 Lost To Sheff Utd 2
|
Round 39 |
Crawley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Preston 3 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 39 |
Preston
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 3 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 39 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Tranmere 1 Lost To Swindon 2
|
Round 39 |
Swindon
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Coventry 1 Defeated Stevenage 0
|
Round 39 |
Coventry
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Walsall 2
|
Round 39 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Notts County 2 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 40 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 0 Drew With Brentford 0
|
Round 40 |
Brentford |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Preston 1 Defeated Crawley 0
|
Round 40 |
Preston
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 2 Defeated Bristol City 1
|
Round 40 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 40 |
Port Vale |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Tranmere 0 Drew With Carlisle 0
|
Round 40 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Walsall 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 40 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 1 Lost To Coventry 2
|
Round 40 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Bradford 1
|
Round 40 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Wolverhampton 1
|
Round 40 |
Wolverhampton
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Sheff Utd 1
|
Round 40 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle x vs Shrewsbury x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe x vs Notts County x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient x vs Oldham x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolverhampton x vs Colchester x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Wolverhampton |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 0 Drew With Brentford 0
|
Round 25 |
Brentford |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Crawley 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 0 Drew With Wolverhampton 0
|
Round 31 |
Wolverhampton |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Coventry 0 Drew With Bradford 0
|
Round 32 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 30 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 3 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 41 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 1 Lost To Tranmere 2
|
Round 41 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coventry 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 41 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 1 Lost To Crewe 2
|
Round 41 |
Crawley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 3 Lost To Rotherham 4
|
Round 41 |
Rotherham
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Port Vale 1 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Wolverhampton 2 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 41 |
Wolverhampton
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 2 Lost To Oldham 3
|
Round 41 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 1 Drew With Preston 1
|
Round 41 |
Preston |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Carlisle 1 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 41 |
Swindon |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 41 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Stevenage 0
|
Round 41 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 5 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 39 |
Bristol City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Gillingham 1
|
Round 39 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 1 Defeated Crawley 0
|
Round 31 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Sheff Utd 1 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 35 |
Rotherham |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 40 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Rotherham 0 Drew With Bradford 0
|
Round 42 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Peterborough 1 Defeated Coventry 0
|
Round 42 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Preston 6 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 42 |
Preston
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Stevenage 2 Lost To Colchester 3
|
Round 42 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 42 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 42 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Bristol City 1
|
Round 42 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Wolverhampton 2
|
Round 42 |
Wolverhampton
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 5 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 42 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Crawley 2
|
Round 42 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Notts County 4 Defeated Port Vale 2
|
Round 42 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 2 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 25 |
Crawley
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 1 Defeated Preston 0
|
Round 43 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Coventry 1 Lost To Swindon 2
|
Round 43 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 43 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Port Vale 1 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 43 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Lost To Crewe 3
|
Round 43 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 2 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 43 |
Bristol City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 43 |
Walsall |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Oldham 1
|
Round 43 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolverhampton 6 Defeated Rotherham 4
|
Round 43 |
Wolverhampton
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 1 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 43 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 1 Defeated Stevenage 0
|
Round 43 |
Sheff Utd
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Leyton Orient 1 Lost To Wolverhampton 3
|
Round 44 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Crewe 0 Drew With Colchester 0
|
Round 44 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Drew With Brentford 2
|
Round 44 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 1 Defeated Crawley 0
|
Round 44 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Oldham 0 Drew With Coventry 0
|
Round 44 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Peterborough 4 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 44 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Preston 5 Defeated Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 44 |
Preston
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Rotherham 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 44 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 1 Lost To Bristol City 3
|
Round 44 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 44 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Tranmere 0 Drew With Sheff Utd 0
|
Round 44 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 44 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Port Vale 1 Lost To Sheff Utd 2
|
Round 45 |
Sheff Utd
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bristol City 0 Drew With Crewe 0
|
Round 45 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Oldham 1
|
Round 45 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Colchester 4 Defeated Brentford 1
|
Round 45 |
Brentford |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Coventry 1 Drew With Wolverhampton 1
|
Round 45 |
Wolverhampton |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Crawley 1
|
Round 45 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 45 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Notts County 2 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 45 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Preston 3 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 45 |
Preston
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 2 Drew With Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 45 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Lost To Peterborough 4
|
Round 45 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Stevenage 3 Defeated Walsall 2
|
Round 45 |
Walsall |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Crawley 0 Drew With Carlisle 0
|
Round 32 |
Crawley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Sheff Utd 1
|
Round 42 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Stevenage 0
|
Round 46 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Crawley 1 Drew With Bristol City 1
|
Round 46 |
Crawley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Preston 1
|
Round 46 |
Preston |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 46 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Lost To Leyton Orient 3
|
Round 46 |
Leyton Orient
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Notts County 1
|
Round 46 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Peterborough 0 Drew With Port Vale 0
|
Round 46 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 2 Defeated Coventry 1
|
Round 46 |
Sheff Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Lost To Rotherham 2
|
Round 46 |
Rotherham
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Tranmere 1 Lost To Bradford 2
|
Round 46 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Colchester 1
|
Round 46 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolverhampton 3 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 46 |
Wolverhampton
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Peterborough 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Play-Off |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Preston 1 Drew With Rotherham 1
|
Play-Off |
Preston |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Play-Off |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 3 Defeated Preston 1
|
Play-Off |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Drew With Rotherham 2
|
Play-Off |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.